For transactions between 01-Oct-2019 and 31-Jan-2020

#NameTotal PurchasePoint CollectedTotal
1Mohammad Ramli Mohammad Saad6601.826047.4612649.28
2Idris Raya Mustaffa2299.809247.7711547.57
3Ab.rahim Othman4965.693973.328939.01
4Mohd Jaffar Robani6475.181258.077733.25
5Rosmadi Mat Ghani529.316406.796936.10
6Juhari Idris3777.442123.225900.66
7Kamis Dc Larkin574.465282.415856.87
8Suhaini Mohammad950.624650.755601.37
9Mohd Rashid Hashim4628.89844.115473.00
10Mohd Hashim Abdul Wahab4335.04996.965332.00
11Mohd. Nizam Mohd. Ghazali3810.361367.415177.77
12Eirmaz2014.932956.644971.57
13Pertubuhan Ikhlas Amal Malaysia69.824784.934854.75
14Nur Syazwani Iskandaria3132.201661.784793.98
15Mohamad Reza Hassan3164.001343.664507.66
16Nor Hidayah Bakri3461.71957.754419.46
17Mohd Zait Bin Ahmad Ahad Bin Ratijan3517.07828.144345.21
18Kasmah Mohamed Salleh3527.57737.694265.26
19Muslihin Bin Muhammad Muhammad3037.261218.784256.04
20Jumaat Marjonid3257.80995.234253.03

PACKAGE INCLUDE

  • Return flight ticket
  • Accommodations
  • Meals as per itinerary
  • Transportation
  • Tour guide

PACKAGE EXCLUDE

  • Travel insurance
  • Tipping (RM50/pax)
  • Baggage Tag
  • Gift
  • Seat Allocations in flight
  • Meals that is not stated in itinerary
  • Personal expenses

Schedule

DAY 01 : ARRIVAL JAKARTA– BANDUNG [ L / D ]

Meet at the Jakarta Airport with tour guide. Proceed to Bandung for tour and then lunch. Go to Pasar Baru and Kilang Kain Sulam Pasang. Visit New Chang Moda / D’Fashion. Dinner at the restaurant and check in hotel. Overnight in Bandung.

Day 02 : BANDUNG [ B / L / D ]

Breakfast in the hotel. After breakfast, proceed to Kawah Putih for tour. Visit Glamping Lake Side and lunch. After lunch, go to Tiga Rasa Central Kerepek Pisang Selai Bandung and Toko Tiga. Dinner at local restaurant. Overnight in Bandung after dinner.

DAY 03 : BANDUNG [ B / L / D ]

Breakfast. Proceed to Farm House and go to the Lodge Maribaya. In the afternoon, lunch at local restaurant. After lunch, transfer to Floating Market and go to Dusun Bambu and Kg Daun. Then, go to Central Halal Parfeum and Factory Outlet Jalan Riau for shopping. After shopping, transfer to local restaurant for dinner. Overnight in Bandung.

DAY 04 : JAKARTA  [ B ]

Breakfast and check out from hotel. After check out, transfer to Jakarta. As arriving at Jakarta, last minute shopping in Mangga Dua or Monas. After that, transfer to Jakarta International Airport & end of program.

SiHulk

FREE
VIEW