Spiral Champion of the Day

#NameTotal PurchasePoint CollectedDays Since RegisterAverage PnP
1Suhaini Mohammad435.8018204.62117159.32
2Idris Raya Mustaffa5326.242564.1968116.04
3Mohammad Ramli Mohammad Saad3593.355614.3686107.07
4Aminah Md Yusof3623.101164.775685.50
5Mohd Shukor Ahmad13670.483329.3922176.92
6Intan Munirah Bt Mohamed Zamar Mohamed Zamar16024.263054.5725973.66
7Mohd. Nizam Mohd. Ghazali13145.255899.8725973.53
8Md Daud Bin Md Yusof5409.711667.9210070.78
9Ab.rahim Othman12842.705672.7926669.61
10Zakiah Binti Atan1559.10967.433964.78
11Hamisah Abu Aris3013.441285.037061.41
12Muhammad Syamil Firas Mohd Saipudin11345.102691.0423659.48
13Mahani @ Rahani Awang1383.501019.134158.60
14Mohamed Fareez Abu Kassim4594.992022.5111557.54
15Juhari Idris10931.284234.4126657.01
16Mohd Hamir Mohd Hussin2032.051813.426856.55
17Norlida Swed1912.90364.784155.55
18Siti Khadija Muhammad1899.20718.525052.35
19Zainon Ayob2067.70801.225651.23
20Sharuddin Bin Abd Rahman1953.661908.387650.82
Visit Us On FacebookVisit Us On InstagramVisit Us On Youtube